Bus timetable
Off-peak journey times in minutes
-
0 mins
Service arrives at
Carlisle Road
-
1 mins
Service arrives at
Montrose Avenue / Unitas Youth Zone
-
4 mins
Service arrives at
Pageant Avenue
-
5 mins
Service arrives at
North Acre
-
6 mins
Service arrives at
Colindale Library
-
6 mins
Service arrives at
Colindale Library
-
7 mins
Service arrives at
Quakers Course
-
8 mins
Service arrives at
North Acre
-
8 mins
Service arrives at
Angus Gardens
-
10 mins
Service arrives at
Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
-
10 mins
Service arrives at
Gunter Grove
-
12 mins
Service arrives at
Burnt Oak Station
Connects to Northern Connects to Northern
-
12 mins
Service arrives at
Burnt Oak Broadway
-
13 mins
Service arrives at
North Road
-
14 mins
Service arrives at
Edgware Community Hospital
-
14 mins
Service arrives at
Deansbrook Road
-
15 mins
Service arrives at
Spring Villa Road
-
16 mins
Service arrives at
Manor Park Crescent
-
17 mins
Service arrives at
Edgware Station
Connects to Northern Connects to Northern