Bus timetable
Please select a stop to view timetable.
-
Savoy Street
-
Bedford Street
-
Charing Cross Station Connects to Bakerloo and Northern Connects to Bakerloo and Northern
-
Trafalgar Square
-
Regent Street / St James's
-
Piccadilly Circus Connects to Bakerloo and Piccadilly Connects to Bakerloo and Piccadilly
-
Old Bond Street / Royal Academy
-
Green Park Station Connects to Jubilee Piccadilly and Victoria Connects to Jubilee, Piccadilly and Victoria
-
Green Park / Constitution Hill
-
Hyde Park Corner Station Connects to Piccadilly Connects to Piccadilly
-
Knightsbridge Station / Harrods
-
Knightsbridge Barracks
-
Prince of Wales Gate
-
Exhibition Road
-
Royal Albert Hall
-
Palace Gate
-
Kensington Palace
-
High Street Kensington Station Connects to Circle and District Connects to Circle and District
-
Phillimore Gardens
-
The Design Museum
-
Warwick Gardens
-
Kensington Olympia Station Connects to District Connects to District
-
North End Road
-
Brook Green
-
Latymer Court
-
Hammersmith Broadway