Bus timetable
Off-peak journey times in minutes
-
0 mins
Service arrives at
Liverpool Street Station
Connects to Central Circle Hammersmith & City and Metropolitan Connects to Central, Circle, Hammersmith & City and Metropolitan Connects to Elizabeth line Connects to Elizabeth line Connects to National Rail Connects to National Rail Connects to London Overground Connects to London Overground
-
1 mins
Service arrives at
Primrose Street
-
4 mins
Service arrives at
Bethnal Grn Rd / Shoreditch High St Stn
-
5 mins
Service arrives at
Brick Lane
-
7 mins
Service arrives at
Barnet Grove
-
9 mins
Service arrives at
Pollard Row
-
10 mins
Service arrives at
Wilmot Street
-
12 mins
Service arrives at
Bethnal Green Station
Connects to Central Connects to Central
-
13 mins
Service arrives at
Burnham Street
-
15 mins
Service arrives at
Bonner Street
-
16 mins
Service arrives at
Smart Street
-
18 mins
Service arrives at
Roman Road / Grove Road
-
19 mins
Service arrives at
Medway Road
-
20 mins
Service arrives at
Ford Road
-
22 mins
Service arrives at
Alice Lane
-
24 mins
Service arrives at
Parnell Road
-
26 mins
Service arrives at
Roman Road Market
-
31 mins
Service arrives at
Bow Church
-
32 mins
Service arrives at
Bow Bus Garage