Bus timetable
Off-peak journey times in minutes
-
0 mins
Service arrives at
Village Way East
-
1 mins
Service arrives at
Rayners Lane
Connects to Metropolitan and Piccadilly Connects to Metropolitan and Piccadilly
-
1 mins
Service arrives at
Rayners Lane Station
Connects to Metropolitan and Piccadilly Connects to Metropolitan and Piccadilly
-
2 mins
Service arrives at
Oxleay Road
-
4 mins
Service arrives at
Alexandra Avenue Health Centre
-
4 mins
Service arrives at
Eastcote Lane
-
6 mins
Service arrives at
Corbins Lane
-
8 mins
Service arrives at
South Harrow Station
Connects to Piccadilly Connects to Piccadilly
-
10 mins
Service arrives at
South Harrow Station
Connects to Piccadilly Connects to Piccadilly
-
11 mins
Service arrives at
Corbins Lane
-
12 mins
Service arrives at
St Gabriel's Church
-
12 mins
Service arrives at
Northolt Park Station
Connects to National Rail Connects to National Rail
-
13 mins
Service arrives at
Danemead Grove
-
14 mins
Service arrives at
Wood End Lane
-
15 mins
Service arrives at
Reading Road
-
17 mins
Service arrives at
Mary Peters Drive
-
17 mins
Service arrives at
Hemery Road