District line timetable
-
06:57
Service arrives at
Barons Court Underground Station
Connects to Piccadilly Connects to Piccadilly
-
06:58
Service arrives at
West Kensington Underground Station
-
07:01
Service arrives at
Earl's Court Underground Station
Connects to Piccadilly Connects to Piccadilly
-
07:03
Service arrives at
Gloucester Road Underground Station
Connects to Circle and Piccadilly Connects to Circle and Piccadilly
-
07:05
Service arrives at
South Kensington Underground Station
Connects to Circle and Piccadilly Connects to Circle and Piccadilly
-
07:07
Service arrives at
Sloane Square Underground Station
Connects to Circle Connects to Circle
-
07:09
Service arrives at
Victoria Underground Station
Connects to Circle and Victoria Connects to Circle and Victoria Connects to National Rail Connects to National Rail
-
07:11
Service arrives at
St. James's Park Underground Station
Connects to Circle Connects to Circle
-
07:13
Service arrives at
Westminster Underground Station
Connects to Circle and Jubilee Connects to Circle and Jubilee
-
07:15
Service arrives at
Embankment Underground Station
Connects to Bakerloo Circle and Northern Connects to Bakerloo, Circle and Northern
-
07:16
Service arrives at
Temple Underground Station
Connects to Circle Connects to Circle
-
07:18
Service arrives at
Blackfriars Underground Station
Connects to Circle Connects to Circle Connects to National Rail Connects to National Rail
-
07:20
Service arrives at
Mansion House Underground Station
Connects to Circle Connects to Circle
-
07:21
Service arrives at
Cannon Street Underground Station
Connects to Circle Connects to Circle Connects to National Rail Connects to National Rail
-
07:22
Service arrives at
Monument Underground Station
Connects to Circle Connects to Circle
-
07:24
Service arrives at
Tower Hill Underground Station
Connects to Circle Connects to Circle